domingo, 10 de diciembre de 2017

CLASIFICACION BENJAMIN

RESULTADOS Visitante             
BENJAMINES VENTANIELLES AC.P. EULALIA ALVAREZ AESTADIOC.P.CORREDORIAC.D. VALLOBINC.P.ANGEL GONZALEZLOS CASTAÑALESPALACIO DE GRANDAPUMARINPEÑAVERAC.P.EULALIA ALVAREZBVENTANIELLES BS.D.CORREDORIABUENAVISTA
LOCALVENTANIELLES A    8-3         
 C.P. EULALIA ALVAREZ A1-5             
 ESTADIO   6-1         11-6
 C.P.CORREDORIA2-6             
 C.D. VALLOBIN              
 C.P.ANGEL GONZALEZ 5-0  7-2         
 LOS CASTAÑALES 5-0           3-3
 PALACIO DE GRANDA          5-06-1 3-0
 PUMARIN  2-7   4-5     4-4 
 PEÑAVERA  1-63-1          
 C.P.EULALIA ALVAREZB     0-51-4       
 VENTANIELLES B2-7   3-01-7        
 S.D.CORREDORIA         3-44-3   
 BUENAVISTA            5-0 
 
 
Clasificacion BENJAMIN Total       
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1C.P.ANGEL GONZALEZ44002432112
2ESTADIO440030102012
3VENTANIELLES A44002681812
4LOS CASTAÑALES4310178910
5PALACIO DE GRANDA3300141139
6PEÑAVERA3201810-26
7BUENAVISTA41121417-34
8S.D.CORREDORIA41121116-54
9VENTANIELLES B4103720-133
10PUMARIN30121016-61
11C.P.CORREDORIA3003415-110
12C.D. VALLOBIN3003518-130
13C.P.EULALIA ALVAREZB4004418-140
14C.P. EULALIA ALVAREZ A3003115-140

CLASIFICACION PRE BENJAMIN

RESULTADOS Visitante         
PREBENJAMINES C.D. LOS CASTAÑALESS.D. CORREDORIA AS.D. CORREDORIA BBUENAVISTA BAMPA VENTANIELLESE.F.S. SIEROAE.F.S. SIERO BPALACIO DE GRANDAPEÑAVERABUENAVISTA A
LOCALC.D. LOS CASTAÑALES   0-7    3-5 
 S.D. CORREDORIA A     4-2 3-4  
 S.D. CORREDORIA B    3-5     
 BUENAVISTA B  4-3  3-7    
 AMPA VENTANIELLES5-0     8-3  5-4
 E.F.S. SIEROA8-2     5-3   
 E.F.S. SIERO B 0-5 4-3      
 PALACIO DE GRANDA        3-1 
 PEÑAVERA  6-1       
 BUENAVISTA A 4-4      3-1 
 
 
 
PRE BENJAMIN Total       
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1AMPA VENTANIELLES440023101312
2E.F.S. SIEROA43012212109
3S.D. CORREDORIA A4211161067
4BUENAVISTA B4202171436
5PEÑAVERA4202131036
6PALACIO DE GRANDA22007436
7BUENAVISTA A3111111014
8E.F.S. SIERO B41031021-113
9S.D. CORREDORIA B3003715-80
10C.D. LOS CASTAÑALES4004525-200

CLASIFICACION MINI BENJAMIN GRUPO 4

RESULTADOS Visitante     
MINIS 4 AÑOS CASTAÑALES BMASAVEUC.R. TILVEERIAC.ASTURIANO BPEÑAVERA
LOCALCASTAÑALES B      
 MASAVEU      
 C.R. TILVE2-23-0   5-1
 ERIA    0-5 
 C.ASTURIANO B7-2 4-2   
 PEÑAVERA 3-0 2-11-6 
 
 
Clasificacion MINIS 4 AÑOS Total       
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1C.ASTURIANO B44002251712
2C.R. TILVE421112757
3PEÑAVERA4202712-56
4CASTAÑALES B201149-51
5ERIA200217-60
6MASAVEU200206-60

CLASIFICACION MINI BENJAMIN GRUPO 3

RESULTADOS Visitante       
BENJAMINES S.D. CORREDORIAESTADIOC.P. EULALIA ALVAREZC. ASTURIANOATLETICO DE LUGONES ALOS CASTAÑALES AU.D. LLANERAS.D. COLLOTO
LOCALS.D. CORREDORIA  2-00-5    
 ESTADIO     0-2  
 C.P. EULALIA ALVAREZ    1-6   
 C. ASTURIANO  7-2   5-0 
 ATLETICO DE LUGONES A        
 LOS CASTAÑALES A  4-0 0-5   
 U.D. LLANERA 0-5  0-5   
 S.D. COLLOTO   0-5 0-3  
 
 
Clasificacion BENJAMIN  Total       
PosEquipoPts.JGEPGFGCDFPts.
1C. ASTURIANO644002222012
2ATLETICO DE LUGONES A93300161159
3LOS CASTAÑALES A643019549
4ESTADIO321015233
5S.D. CORREDORIA0210125-33
6S.D. COLLOTO0200208-80
7U.D. LLANERA03003015-150
8C.P. EULALIA ALVAREZ04004319-160

CLASIFICACION MINI BENJAMIN GRUPO 2

RESULTADOS Visitante        
BENJAMINES E.F.S. SIEROC.P.ANGEL GONZALEZC.D. VALLOBINCAUDALSTA Mª EL NARANCE.F.HNOS LLANA ASTURCRIMOR-ASTURAMPA VENTANIELLES 
LOCALE.F.S. SIERO     1-6   
 C.P.ANGEL GONZALEZ    1-12-1   
 C.D. VALLOBIN 1-0       
 CAUDAL  1-3      
 STA Mª EL NARANC   0-5  0-50-5 
 E.F.HNOS LLANA ASTUR   2-7     
 CRIMOR-ASTUR5-0        
 AMPA VENTANIELLES  6-0   7-2  
 
 
Clasificacion BENJAMIN Total       
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1AMPA VENTANIELLES3300182169
2CAUDAL320113586
3CRIMOR-ASTUR320112756
4C.D. VALLOBIN320147-36
5C.P.ANGEL GONZALEZ31113304
6E.F.HNOS LLANA ASTUR3102910-13
7STA Mª EL NARANC4013116-151
8E.F.S. SIERO2002111-100

CLASIFICACION MINI BENJAMIN GRUPO 1

BENJAMINES TERESIANASESPERANZALOYOLAMORCINBUENAVISTASTA Mª DEL NARANCOINICIACION REAL OVIEDOAMPA FOZANELDI
LOCALTERESIANAS   2-2 9-4 3-5
 ESPERANZA    3-05-5  
 LOYOLA 3-1      
 MORCIN  1-3   0-5 
 BUENAVISTA  2-41-0    
 STA Mª DEL NARANCO    4-1  3-7
 INICIACION REAL OVIEDO5-05-0      
 AMPA FOZANELDI  7-8   1-6 
 
 
Clasificacion BENJAMIN Total       
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1INICIACION REAL OVIEDO44002112012
2LOYOLA44001811712
3AMPA FOZANELDI4202202006
4TERESIANAS41121416-24
5ESPERANZA4112913-44
6STA Mª DEL NARANCO41121622-64
7BUENAVISTA4103411-73
8MORCIN4013311-81

CLASIFICACION MINI BENJAMIN 4 AÑOS

RESULTADOS Visitante    
MINIS 4 AÑOS CAUDALINICIACION R. OVIEDOATLETICO LUGONESC. ASTURIANOU.D. LLANERA
LOCALCAUDAL  5-0  
 INICIACION R. OVIEDO  0-25-0 
 ATLETICO LUGONES     
 C. ASTURIANO3-0   4-8
 U.D. LLANERA 1-5   
 
 
Clasificacion MINIS 4 AÑOS Total       
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDFPts.
1INICIACION R. OVIEDO320110376
2CAUDAL21015323
3U.D. LLANERA21019903
4ATLETICO LUGONES210125-33
5C. ASTURIANO3102713-63

CLASIFICACION BENJAMIN

RESULTADOS   Visitante                           BENJAMINES   VENTANIELLES A C.P. EULALIA ALVAREZ A ESTADIO C.P.CORREDORIA C.D. VALLOBIN...